Schedule for June 28th - July 4th


Timezone

Tue June 28, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery6/10  
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitCraig Steel12/20  
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery0/10  
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitRebecca Slater6/20  
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery4/10Signup
6:15pm - 7:15pm AESTBallaratPerFitJames Ryan5/20Signup
Wed June 29, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw6/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw9/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly1/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw5/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitJustin Batrouney1/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTWomens Strength and ConditioningGeneralRebecca Slater0/6Signup
10:30am - 11:30am AESTPerfit 50Perfit 50Kristy Shaw  Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitNA2/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitSebastian IE2/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitJustin Batrouney1/10Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm AESTWeightlifting (Ballarat)PerFitSebastian IE2/20Signup
6:30pm - 7:00pm AESTPilatesGeneralNicole Deturt3/10Signup
Thu June 30, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitJames Ryan3/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitCraig Steel2/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery0/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw2/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly2/10Signup
6:15pm - 7:15pm AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw2/20Signup
Fri July 01, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am AESTBallaratPerFitRebecca Slater3/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitRebecca Slater4/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly1/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw2/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTWomens Strength and ConditioningGeneralRebecca Slater0/6Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitJaci Bolton0/10Signup
10:30am - 11:30am AESTPerfit 50Perfit 50Kristy Shaw  Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitSebastian IE0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitJaci Bolton0/10Signup
Sat July 02, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:30am - 8:00am AESTPilatesGeneralNicole Deturt0/10Signup
7:30am - 8:30am AESTWeightlifting (Ballarat)PerFitNA1/20Signup
8:30am - 9:30am AESTBallaratPerFitNA3/30Signup
8:30am - 9:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitNA0/10Signup
Sun July 03, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
Nothing scheduled this day
Mon July 04, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery0/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitTanya Eldridge0/10Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery0/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw0/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitTanya Eldridge0/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTWomens Strength and ConditioningGeneralRebecca Slater1/6Signup
10:30am - 11:30am AESTPerfit 50Perfit 50Kristy Shaw  Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly0/10Signup