Schedule for May 26th - June 1st


Timezone

Thu May 26, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitJames Ryan15/20  
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitCraig Steel3/10  
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery2/10  
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw7/20  
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly3/10  
6:15pm - 7:15pm AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw7/20  
Fri May 27, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am AESTBallaratPerFitRebecca Slater7/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly3/10Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitRebecca Slater8/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw6/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTWomens Strength and ConditioningGeneralRebecca Slater1/6Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitJaci Bolton3/10Signup
10:30am - 11:30am AESTPerfit 50Perfit 50Kristy Shaw  Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitSebastian IE0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitJaci Bolton2/10Signup
Sat May 28, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:30am - 8:00am AESTPilatesGeneralNicole Deturt6/10Signup
7:30am - 8:30am AESTWeightlifting (Ballarat)PerFitNA2/20Signup
8:30am - 9:30am AESTBallaratPerFitNA10/30Signup
8:30am - 9:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitNA0/10Signup
Sun May 29, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
Nothing scheduled this day
Mon May 30, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery0/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitJustin Batrouney0/10Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery5/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw5/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTWomens Strength and ConditioningGeneralRebecca Slater0/6Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery0/10Signup
10:30am - 11:30am AESTPerfit 50Perfit 50Kristy Shaw  Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery1/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitAnthony Ebery0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly0/10Signup
Tue May 31, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery0/10Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitCraig Steel4/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery0/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitRebecca Slater5/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitAnthony Ebery0/10Signup
6:15pm - 7:15pm AESTBallaratPerFitJames Ryan1/20Signup
Wed June 01, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw0/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw2/20Signup
6:00am - 7:00am AESTBuninyongPerFitSamantha O'Reilly1/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBallaratPerFitKristy Shaw4/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTBuninyongPerFitJustin Batrouney0/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am AESTWomens Strength and ConditioningGeneralRebecca Slater0/6Signup
10:30am - 11:30am AESTPerfit 50Perfit 50Kristy Shaw  Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitNA0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBallaratPerFitSebastian IE0/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm AESTBuninyongPerFitJustin Batrouney0/10Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm AESTWeightlifting (Ballarat)PerFitSebastian IE0/20Signup
6:30pm - 7:00pm AESTPilatesGeneralNicole Deturt0/10Signup